Bundesliga Nord Luftpistole 2016 | |||||||||
1./2. Wettkampf am 03./04.10.15 in Bassum | |||||||||
Punkte | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 5 | : | 0 | SG Wechmar | |||||
Setzliste: | |||||||||
1 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 382 | 1 | : | 0 | 369 | René Heidmüller | ||
2 | Antje Noeske | 379 | 1 | : | 0 | 369 | Christoph Herzer | ||
3 | Florian Ullrich | 376 | 1 | : | 0 | 373 | Torsten Berlet | ||
4 | Jan Brückner | 378 | 1 | : | 0 | 369 | Danny Schuchhardt | ||
5 | Andreas Keune | 370 | 1 | : | 0 | 363 | Rita Klemm | ||
SB Broistedt I. | 4 | : | 1 | SV Falke Dasbach | |||||
1 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 377 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | Matthias Schwender | ||
2 | Antje Noeske | 379 | 1 | : | 0 | 363 | Uwe Töns | ||
3 | Florian Ullrich | 375 | 0 | : | 1 | 377 | Halil Karaca | ||
4 | Theo Hadrath | 371 | 1 | : | 0 | 361 | Eric Ceglowski | ||
5 | Jan Brückner | 375 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | Heiko Litterscheid | 9/10/10/9,7 : 9/10/10/8,7 | |
3./4. Wettkampf am 17./18.10.15 in Braunschweig | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 5 | : | 0 | Brühler Schießclub 70 | |||||
1 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 384 | 1 | : | 0 | 365 | Jürgen Korn | ||
2 | Antje Noeske | 382 | 1 | : | 0 | 363 | Nadine Reichelt | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 367 | Jens Block | ||
4 | Florian Ullrich | 373 | 1 | : | 0 | 366 | Manfred Ley | ||
5 | Tim Meyer | 361 | 1 | : | 0 | 351 | Torsten Moses | ||
SB Broistedt I. | 3 | : | 2 | Braunschweiger SG | |||||
1 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 378 | 0 | : | 1 | 383 | Viktor Bankin | ||
2 | Antje Noeske | 382 | 1 | : | 0 | 376 | Marco Angermann-Günzel | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 386 | 1 | : | 0 | 374 | Markus Gather | ||
4 | Florian Ullrich | 376 | 1 | : | 0 | 374 | Valerij Samojlenko | ||
5 | Andreas Keune | 364 | 0 | : | 1 | 388 | Patrick Meyer | ||
5./6. Wettkampf am 07./08.11.15 in Wechmar | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 5 | : | 0 | Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 373 | Gagik Sahakian | ||
2 | Antje Noeske | 378 | 1 | : | 0 | 372 | Matthias Hofmann | ||
3 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 383 | 1 | : | 0 | 374 | Michael Bäcker | ||
4 | Jan Brückner | 378 | 1 | : | 0 | 369 | Steffen Schröder | ||
5 | Florian Ullrich | 374 | 1 | : | 0 | 369 | Stefan Vollertsen | ||
SB Broistedt I. | 3 | : | 2 | SV 1935 Kriftel | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 385 | 0 | : | 1 | 392 | Christian Reitz | ||
2 | Antje Noeske | 376 | 0 | : | 1 | 379 | Aaron Sauter | ||
3 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 379 | Dominik Sänger | ||
4 | Jan Brückner | 382 | 1 | : | 0 | 369 | Andreas Fix | ||
5 | Florian Ullrich | 373 | 1 | : | 0 | 364 | Dirk Heinen | ||
7. Wettkampf am 21.11.15 in Hegelsberg-Vellmar | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 4 | : | 1 | PSV Olympia Berlin | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | Uwe Potteck | ||
2 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 379 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | Florian Schmidt | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 382 | 1 | : | 0 | 375 | Josefin Eder | ||
4 | Antje Noeske | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 371 | Thorsten Rexin | ||
5 | Florian Ullrich | 371 | 0 | : | 1 | 371 | Holger Buchmann | 9:10 | |
8./9. Wettkampf am 05./06.12.15 in Dasbach | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 5 | : | 0 | SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 383 | 1 | : | 0 | 370 | Thomas Hucke | ||
2 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 386 | 1 | : | 0 | 367 | Lev Berner | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 385 | 1 | : | 0 | 370 | Stefan Ziehn | ||
4 | Antje Noeske | 385 | 1 | : | 0 | 374 | Svenja Berge | ||
5 | Florian Ullrich | 378 | 1 | : | 0 | 364 | Benjamin Körner | ||
1.917 | Rekord der Bundesliga-Nord (2. der gesamten BuLi) | ||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 5 | : | 0 | Freischütz Wathlingen | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 379 | 1 | : | 0 | 373 | Christian Oehns | ||
2 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 368 | Philip Aranowski | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 380 | 1 | : | 0 | 373 | Jan Oliver Waßmann | ||
4 | Antje Noeske | 377 | 1 | : | 0 | 368 | Torben Wolf | ||
5 | Thomas Hoppe | 369 | 1 | : | 0 | 349 | Torsten Schwarz | ||
10./11. Wettkampf am 09./10.01.16 in Broistedt | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 4 | : | 1 | SV Sülfeld | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 376 | 0 | : | 1 | 381 | Giuseppe Giordano | ||
2 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 384 | 1 | : | 0 | 379 | Artur Gevorgjan | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 377 | 1 | : | 0 | 373 | Maren Johann | ||
4 | Antje Noeske | 381 | 1 | : | 0 | 372 | Frank Seeger | ||
5 | Florian Ullrich | 383 | 1 | : | 0 | 371 | Gabriele Melli | ||
SB Broistedt I. | 5 | : | 0 | SV Bassum von 1848 | |||||
1 | Patrick Scheuber | 375 | 1 | : | 0 | 371 | Sascha Sandmann | ||
2 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 385 | 1 | : | 0 | 360 | Stefan Pabstmann | ||
3 | Jan Brückner | 379 | 1 | : | 0 | 365 | Sebastian Wollenhaupt | ||
4 | Antje Noeske | 381 | 1 | : | 0 | 357 | Peter Benne | ||
5 | Thomas Hoppe | 374 | 1 | : | 0 | 351 | Albert Grieskamp | ||
Stand der Liga am 10.01.2016 | |||||||||
Einzel- punkte |
Mannschafts- punkte |
||||||||
1. | SB Broistedt | 48:7 | 22:0 | Finale | NORDMEISTER 2016 | ||||
2. | Braunschweiger SG | 47:8 | 20:2 | Finale | |||||
3. | SV 1935 Kriftel | 44:11 | 18:4 | Finale | |||||
4. | PSV Olympia Berlin | 33:22 | 16:6 | Finale | |||||
5. | SV Sülfeld | 31:24 | 14:8 | ||||||
6. | SV Bassum von 1848 | 21:34 | 10:12 | ||||||
7. | SV Hegelsberg-Vellmar | 18:37 | 10:12 | ||||||
8. | Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf | 22:33 | 8:14 | ||||||
9. | SV Falke Dasbach | 20:35 | 6:16 | ||||||
10. | Freischütz Wathlingen | 20:35 | 6:16 | ||||||
11. | Brühler Schießclub 70 | 11:44 | 2:20 | Absteiger | |||||
12. | SG Wechmar | 15:40 | 0:22 | Absteiger | |||||
Viertelfinale am 13.02.2016 in Rotenburg a.d. Fulda | |||||||||
SB Broistedt I. | 0 | : | 4 | SGi Waldenburg | |||||
1 | Hans-Jörg Meyer | 380 | 0 | : | 0 | 380 | Joao Costa | ||
2 | Jan Brückner | 373 | 0 | : | 1 | 376 | Abdullah Ustaoglu | ||
3 | Patrick Scheuber | 376 | 0 | : | 1 | 386 | Philipp Käfer | ||
4 | Antje Noeske | 374 | 0 | : | 1 | 381 | Tobias Backes | ||
5 | Florian Ullrich | 368 | 0 | : | 1 | 381 | Tobias Bumb |